Sport Klub GÖC

2017/2018
Ergebnisse unserer Mannschaft in der

LIGA  R O T
 

Abschluss Tabelle 2017 / 2018
Rang Verein Spiele Punkte
1      
2       
3      
4       
5        
6      
7      
8       
9      
10      
11      
12      
   F13 / Heimspiel am 02.05.2018 / 19:00
  1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
  gegen
  KSK Meidling
   
  Spielbericht
 
F12 / Auswärts am 26.04.2018 / 18:00 F11 / Heimspiel am 18.04.2018 / 19:00
1030 Wien, Otto Herschmanngasse 6 1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
gegen gegen
KSV Wiener Netze 1 BBSV Wien B
   
Spielbericht Spielbericht
 
F10 / Auswärts am 26.03.2018 / 19:00 F9 / Heimspiel am 21.03.2018 / 19:00
1220 Wien, Hopsagasse 5 1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
gegen gegen
KSK Grüner Wohnen B ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
   
Spielbericht Spielbericht
 
F8 / Auswärts am 16.03.2018 / 17:00 F7 / Heimspiel am 07.03.2018 / 19:00
1020 Wien, Rustenschacherallee 3-5 1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
gegen gegen
KSV Wien B KSV Wiener Netze 2 B
   
Spielbericht Spielbericht
 
F6 / Auswärts am 30.01.2018 / 19:00 F5 / Heimspiel am 21.02.2018 / 19:00
1150 Wien, Auf der Schmelz 10-12 1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
gegen gegen
SV Schwarz Weiss Westbahn SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder B
   
Spielbericht Spielbericht
 
F4 / Auswärts am 18.02.2018 / 17:00 F3
1170 Wien, Hernalser Hauptstraße 169a  
gegen  
KSV Wiener Linien B  
   
Spielbericht SPIELFREI
 
F2 / Auswärts am 17.01.2018 / 17:00 F1 / Heimspiel am 10.01.2018 / 19:00
1110 Wien, Unter der Kirche 22 1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
gegen gegen
KSK Post Nord SPG Herz Armaturen/Patria 1934
   
Spielbericht Spielbericht
Herbst Tabelle
Rang Verein Spiele Punkte
1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
12      
   H13 / Auswärts am 07.12.2017 / 19:00
  1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
  gegen
  SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder A
   
  Spielbericht
 
H12 / Heimspiel am 13.12.2017 / 19:00 H11 / Auswärts am 04.12.2017 / 18:30
1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4 1020 Wien, Prater Hauptallee 2a
gegen gegen
KSV Wiener Netze 1 BBSV Wien B
   
Spielbericht Spielbericht
 
H10 / Heimspiel am 22.11.2017 / 19:00 H9 / Auswärts am 13.11.2017 / 17:30
1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4 2345 Brunn/Gebirge, Bahnstraße 69a
gegen gegen
KSK Grüner Wohnen B ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
  6 : 2 Sieg
SPIELFREI Spielbericht
 
H8 / Heimspiel am 08.11.2017 / 1:00 H7 / Auswärts am 08.11.2017 / 17:00
1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4 1030 Wien, Otto Herschmanngasse 6
gegen gegen
KSV Wien B KSV Wiener Netze 2 B
7 : 1 Niederlage 6 : 2 Sieg
Spielbericht Spielbericht
 
H6 / Heimspiel am 25.10.2017 / 19:00 H5 / Auswärts am 17.10.2017 / 18:00
1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4 1030 Wien, Leberstraße 82
gegen gegen
SV Schwarz Weiss Westbahn SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder B
6 : 2 Niederlage 5 : 3 Sieg
Spielbericht Spielbericht
 
H4 / Heimspiel am 04.10.2017 / 19:00 H3
1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4  
gegen  
KSV Wiener Linien B  
8 : 0 Sieg  
Spielbericht SPIELFREI
 
H2 / Heimspiel am 20.09.2017 / 19:00 H1 / Auswärts am 05.09.2017 / 18:30
1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4 1100 Wien, Wirerstraße 2-4
gegen gegen
KSK Post Nord SPG Herz Armaturen/Patria 1934
5 : 3 Sieg 6 : 2 Niederlage
Spielbericht Spielbericht

 

Nach oben